Live Stream starts:

16th May 2021 at 12:00pm

Running Order

Routine Division Programme / Team Time
1 Tiny Cheer Solo Aberdeen Cheer & Dance ACDC Andrea McNee 12:00:00
2 Tiny Cheer Solo Infinity Cheer & Dance Freya Foster 12:05:00
3 Mini Cheer Solo Eclipse Allstars Lola Day 12:10:00
4 Mini Cheer Solo Aberdeen Cheer & Dance ACDC Sienna Innes 12:15:00
5 Youth Cheer Solo Infinity Cheer & Dance Olivia O'Connor 12:20:00
6 Youth Cheer Solo Eclipse Allstars Keira Roberts 12:25:00
7 Youth Cheer Solo Infinity Cheer & Dance Lois Barrow 12:30:00
8 Youth Cheer Solo Eclipse Allstars Tayla Richardson 12:35:00
9 Junior Cheer Solo Aberdeen Cheer & Dance ACDC Stephanie Innes 12:40:00
10 Senior Cheer Solo Eclipse Allstars Holly Flanagan 12:45:00
11 OPEN SLOT 12:50:00
12 Tiny Cheer Duo Infinity Cheer & Dance Freya & Francesca 12:55:00
13 Youth Cheer Duo Infinity Cheer & Dance Beth & Sophie 13:00:00
14 Youth Cheer Trio Infinity Cheer & Dance Imogen, Amy & Melissa 13:05:00
15 Youth Cheer Trio Infinity Cheer & Dance Holly, Lexie & Martha 13:10:00
16 Junior Cheer Trio Infinity Cheer & Dance Issy, Holly & Ellie 13:15:00
17 Youth Stunt Group Level 1 Warrington cheer storm Lightning 13:20:00
18 Senior Stunt Group Level 1 Warrington cheer storm Typhoon 13:25:00
19 Senior Stunt Group Level 2 Warrington cheer storm Blizzard 13:30:00
20 Junior Cheer Level 2 Platinum Allstars Ruby 13:35:00
21 Mini Dance Solo Aberdeen Cheer & Dance ACDC Charlotte Davies 13:40:00
22 Mini Dance Solo Aberdeen Cheer & Dance ACDC Brooke Masson 13:45:00
23 Mini Dance Solo Aberdeen Cheer & Dance ACDC Sophie Morrison 13:50:00
24 Mini Dance Solo Aberdeen Cheer & Dance ACDC Sadie Corbett 13:55:00
25 Mini Dance Solo Aberdeen Cheer & Dance ACDC Erin Robertson 14:00:00
26 Youth Dance Solo Aberdeen Cheer & Dance ACDC Hannah Souter 14:05:00
27 Youth Dance Solo Aberdeen Cheer & Dance ACDC Jessica McCarthy-Petersone 14:10:00
28 Youth Dance Solo Eclipse Allstars Lily Spoard 14:15:00
29 Youth Dance Solo Aberdeen Cheer & Dance ACDC Stephanie Innes 14:20:00
30 Youth Dance Solo Eclipse Allstars Elana Watson 14:25:00
31 Youth Dance Solo Infinity Cheer & Dance Ella 14:30:00
32 Junior Dance Solo Aberdeen Cheer & Dance ACDC Charleigh Fraser 14:35:00
33 Junior Dance Solo Aberdeen Cheer & Dance ACDC April Grassick 14:40:00
34 Mini Dance Duo Infinity Cheer & Dance Alysaa & Lexi 14:45:00
35 Junior Dance Duo Infinity Cheer & Dance Amy & Olivia 14:50:00
36 Mini Dance Hip-Hop East Coast Warriors Cherokee warriors 14:55:00
37 Mini Dance Hip-Hop Independance IndepenDANCE Flames 15:00:00
38 Youth Dance Hip-Hop Independance IndepenDANCE Ignite 15:05:00
39 Open Dance Solo Hellenic Cheerleading Federation ANNA GEROGIAN 15:10:00
AWARDS15:20:00